Evento:   Master Power Arg - 2017 | Torneo: Caballeros 7ma | Categoria: 7° Cab_D
Fechas: 08/12/2017 al 10/12/2017 | Localidad: San Nicolás [SEDE]

  

 
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
1A  Acuña/Gimenez
-   Bye
 
 Acuña/Gimenez 6 7
 Ruiz/Gorosito 4 5
 Melchora C1 10/12/2017 10:30
 Acuña/Gimenez 4 3
 Bazan/Pesci 6 6
 El Prado C1 10/12/2017 14:15
 Bazan/Pesci 6 6
 Mar/Antoniazi 2 4
 Match Point C1 10/12/2017 18:00
2C  Molina/Muller 4 2
2F  Ruiz/Gorosito 6 6
 Melchora C1 09/12/2017 20:30
1I  Bazan/Pesci
-   Bye
 
 Bazan/Pesci 6 3 7
 Dibernardi/Alvarez 2 6 6
 El Prado C1 10/12/2017 09:15
1H  Dibernardi/Alvarez
-   Bye
 
1E  Arrieta/Garcia
-   Bye
 
 Arrieta/Garcia 6 6
 Chaparro/Martinez 2 4
 Melchora C2 10/12/2017 10:30
 Arrieta/Garcia 6 1 5
 Mar/Antoniazi 1 6 7
 El Prado C2 10/12/2017 14:15
2J  Chaparro/Martinez
-   Bye
 
2G  Escobar/Heis 6 6
2B  Fretes/Chevallier 1 2
 Melchora C2 09/12/2017 20:30
 Escobar/Heis 1 6
 Mar/Antoniazi 6 7
 Melchora C3 10/12/2017 10:30
1D  Mar/Antoniazi
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
 Bazan/Pesci 6 4 4
 Martinez/Luca 0 6 6
 Melchora C1 10/12/2017 20:30
CAMPEON
 Martinez/Luca

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
1C  Leguizamon/Montejano
-   Bye
 
 Leguizamon/Montejano 6 1 7
 Bazan/Sandoval 3 6 6
 Melchora C4 10/12/2017 10:30
 Leguizamon/Montejano 1 5
 Martinez/Luca 6 7
 Melchora C1 10/12/2017 15:30
 Martinez/Luca 6 1 6
 Seletti/Ollioco 2 6 1
 Match Point C2 10/12/2017 18:00
2A  De La Barrera/Gomez 3 3
2H  Bazan/Sandoval 6 6
 El Prado C1 09/12/2017 21:45
2I  Alvarez/Batista
-   Bye
 
 Alvarez/Batista 1 2
 Martinez/Luca 6 6
 Melchora C5 10/12/2017 10:30
1F  Martinez/Luca
-   Bye
 
1G  Seletti/Ollioco
-   Bye
 
 Seletti/Ollioco 7 6
 Enricci/Castro 6 4
 Match Point C1 10/12/2017 10:30
 Seletti/Ollioco 2 6 7
 Morosi/Contreras 6 1 5
 Melchora C2 10/12/2017 15:30
1J  Enricci/Castro
-   Bye
 
2E  Segovia/Robledo 4 4
2D  Otegui/Arriola 6 6
 Melchora C3 09/12/2017 20:30
 Otegui/Arriola 5 3
 Morosi/Contreras 7 6
 Match Point C2 10/12/2017 10:30
1B  Morosi/Contreras
-   Bye