Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA601
Match Point C2
   
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
  Chacabuco
  vs   San Nicolás
Schmit / Miniscarlo Kessel / Benitez
Sábado
09/12/2017 16:45

5/7 3/6

DA602
Melchora C2
   
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
  La Pampa
  vs   San Nicolás
Conejos / Nolt Molina / Ruiz
Sábado
09/12/2017 18:00

6/3 1/6 6/7

DA605
Match Point C2
   
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
Santa Fe
  vs   La Pampa
 
Fantino / Cifre Bajerle / Palavacino
Sábado
09/12/2017 18:00

6/2 4/6 7/6

DA606
El Prado C2
   
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
  San Nicolás
  vs   San Nicolás
Rodriguez / Duval Vergara / Molina
Sábado
09/12/2017 18:00

1/6 6/7

DA609
Melchora C3
   
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
  Santa Fe
  vs   Pergamino
Caracci / Gimenez Segovia / Villanueva
Sábado
09/12/2017 18:00

6/4 6/7 6/7

DA603
El Prado C1
   
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
San Nicolás
 (GvsG)  San Nicolás
 
Kessel / Benitez Molina / Ruiz
Sábado
09/12/2017 20:30

6/4 3/6 7/6

DA604
El Prado C2
   
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
Chacabuco
 (PvsP)  La Pampa
 
Schmit / Miniscarlo Conejos / Nolt
Sábado
09/12/2017 20:30

6/4 6/3

DA611
Melchora C5
   
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
Pergamino
  vs   San Nicolás
 
Segovia / Villanueva Grasini / Gomez
Sábado
09/12/2017 20:30

7/6 6/3

DA607
El Prado C2
   
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
  Santa Fe
 (GvsG)  San Nicolás
Fantino / Cifre Vergara / Molina
Sábado
09/12/2017 21:45

2/6 6/2 6/7

DA608
Melchora C4
   
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
La Pampa
 (PvsP)  San Nicolás
 
Bajerle / Palavacino Rodriguez / Duval
Sábado
09/12/2017 21:45

6/1 6/3

DA610
Melchora C3
   
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
Santa Fe
  vs   San Nicolás
 
Caracci / Gimenez Grasini / Gomez
Sábado
09/12/2017 23:00

6/2 6/4

DA612
El Prado C1
   
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
  San Nicolás
  vs   La Pampa
Kessel / Benitez Bajerle / Palavacino
Domingo
10/12/2017 11:45

Abandono

DA613
Melchora C5
   
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
Santa Fe
  vs   Santa Fe
 
Fantino / Cifre Caracci / Gimenez
Domingo
10/12/2017 13:00

1/6 6/4 6/4

DA614
El Prado C1
   
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
  Pergamino
  vs   San Nicolás
Segovia / Villanueva Molina / Ruiz
Domingo
10/12/2017 13:00

7/6 5/7 4/6

DA615
El Prado C2
   
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
  Chacabuco
  vs   San Nicolás
Schmit / Miniscarlo Vergara / Molina
Domingo
10/12/2017 13:00

2/6 4/6

DA616
El Prado C1
   
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Semifinal
  La Pampa
  vs   Santa Fe
Bajerle / Palavacino Fantino / Cifre
Domingo
10/12/2017 15:30

2/6 4/6

DA617
El Prado C2
   
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Semifinal
  San Nicolás
  vs   San Nicolás
Molina / Ruiz Vergara / Molina
Domingo
10/12/2017 16:45

4/6 3/6






Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA618
Match Point C1
   
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Final
Santa Fe
  vs   San Nicolás
 
Fantino / Cifre Vergara / Molina
Domingo
10/12/2017 19:15

6/1 3/6 6/3