Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA510
Melchora C4
   
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Grupo C
  San Nicolás
  vs   San Nicolás
Pereyra / Rodriguez Lodolo / Martinez
Viernes
08/12/2017 16:45

2/6 2/6

DA508
Melchora C2
   
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Grupo C
Santa Fe
  vs   San Nicolás
 
Marchetti / Arrua Pereyra / Rodriguez
Viernes
08/12/2017 23:00

7/5 6/2

DA507
Melchora C1
   
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
Pergamino
  vs   Santa Fe
 
Ruiz / Lorenzetti Saavedra / Rossi
Sábado
09/12/2017 10:30

7/5 6/1

DA501
El Prado C1
   
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
La Pampa
  vs   San Nicolás
 
Paredero / Campos Cepeda / Rossi
Sábado
09/12/2017 18:00

6/4 6/3

DA502
El Prado C2
   
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
  Santa Fe
  vs   Pergamino
Mińo / Torres Gutierrez / Figueredo
Sábado
09/12/2017 19:15

3/6 6/7

DA505
Match Point C1
   
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
  Santa Fe
  vs   Pergamino
Carnevali / Imhoff Ruiz / Lorenzetti
Sábado
09/12/2017 19:15

3/6 6/3 6/7

DA509
Match Point C2
   
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Grupo C
Santa Fe
  vs   San Nicolás
 
Marchetti / Arrua Lodolo / Martinez
Sábado
09/12/2017 19:15

6/4 7/5

DA503
Match Point C1
   
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
  La Pampa
 (GvsG)  Pergamino
Paredero / Campos Gutierrez / Figueredo
Sábado
09/12/2017 21:45

4/6 1/6

DA504
Match Point C2
   
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Grupo A
  San Nicolás
 (PvsP)  Santa Fe
Cepeda / Rossi Mińo / Torres
Sábado
09/12/2017 21:45

4/6 6/3 6/7

DA506
Melchora C5
   
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Grupo B
  Santa Fe
  vs   Santa Fe
Carnevali / Imhoff Saavedra / Rossi
Sábado
09/12/2017 21:45

6/4 2/6 6/7

DA511
Melchora C1
   
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
  Santa Fe
  vs   San Nicolás
Saavedra / Rossi Lodolo / Martinez
Domingo
10/12/2017 13:00

4/6 2/6

DA512
Melchora C2
   
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
  Santa Fe
  vs   La Pampa
Marchetti / Arrua Paredero / Campos
Domingo
10/12/2017 13:00

1/6 6/7

DA513
Match Point C1
   
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
  Santa Fe
  vs   Pergamino
Mińo / Torres Ruiz / Lorenzetti
Domingo
10/12/2017 13:00

3/6 2/6

DA514
Melchora C1
   
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Semifinal
  Pergamino
  vs   San Nicolás
Gutierrez / Figueredo Lodolo / Martinez
Domingo
10/12/2017 18:00

5/7 4/6

DA515
Melchora C2
   
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Semifinal
La Pampa
  vs   Pergamino
 
Paredero / Campos Ruiz / Lorenzetti
Domingo
10/12/2017 18:00

6/3 6/1

DA516
Melchora C3
   
Damas 5ta (5° Dama_D) - Final
  San Nicolás
  vs   La Pampa
Lodolo / Martinez Paredero / Campos
Domingo
10/12/2017 19:15

3/6 7/5 3/6