Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA309
Match Point C2
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
Santa Fe
  vs   La Pampa
 
Arrien / Traverso Godoy / Arp
Sábado
09/12/2017 13:00

6/3 4/6 7/6

CA301
Melchora C5
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
Chacabuco
  vs   San Nicolás
 
Gomez / Duarte Amas / Valenzuela
Sábado
09/12/2017 14:15

W.O.

CA302
Melchora C4
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
  Santa Fe
  vs   Pergamino
Mehring / Araya Mardones / De Pascual
Sábado
09/12/2017 14:15

6/4 3/6 6/7

CA305
Melchora C3
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
  Pergamino
  vs   Pergamino
Martinez / Sosa Fanuchi / Leiva
Sábado
09/12/2017 14:15

7/6 6/7 6/7

CA311
Melchora C2
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
San Nicolás
  vs   Rosario
 
Cerrudo / Alvarez Ramirez / Romero
Sábado
09/12/2017 14:15

6/2 3/6 7/6

CA308
Melchora C4
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
Santa Fe
  vs   San Nicolás
 
Arrien / Traverso Montero / Arrieta
Sábado
09/12/2017 15:30

7/5 6/4

CA303
Melchora C2
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
Chacabuco
 (GvsG)  Pergamino
 
Gomez / Duarte Mardones / De Pascual
Sábado
09/12/2017 16:45

7/6 6/1

CA304
Melchora C3
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
  San Nicolás
 (PvsP)  Santa Fe
Amas / Valenzuela Mehring / Araya
Sábado
09/12/2017 16:45

W.O.

CA307
Melchora C4
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
Pergamino
  vs   San Nicolás
 
Fanuchi / Leiva Baró / Guevara
Sábado
09/12/2017 16:45

6/4 6/2

CA313
Melchora C5
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
Rosario
  vs   Chaco
 
Ramirez / Romero Conejos / Diaz
Sábado
09/12/2017 16:45

6/4 6/1

CA306
Melchora C4
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
Pergamino
  vs   San Nicolás
 
Martinez / Sosa Baró / Guevara
Sábado
09/12/2017 19:15

6/4 6/3

CA312
Melchora C5
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
San Nicolás
  vs   Chaco
 
Cerrudo / Alvarez Conejos / Diaz
Sábado
09/12/2017 19:15

6/0 6/3

CA310
Melchora C4
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
San Nicolás
  vs   La Pampa
 
Montero / Arrieta Godoy / Arp
Sábado
09/12/2017 20:30

6/3 4/6 7/6

CA314
Melchora C1
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
Santa Fe
  vs   Pergamino
 
Mehring / Araya Martinez / Sosa
Sábado
09/12/2017 23:00

6/1 6/4

CA315
Melchora C3
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
  Chacabuco
  vs   Santa Fe
Gomez / Duarte Mehring / Araya
Domingo
10/12/2017 15:30

4/6 4/6

CA316
Melchora C4
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
  San Nicolás
  vs   San Nicolás
Montero / Arrieta Cerrudo / Alvarez
Domingo
10/12/2017 15:30

3/6 6/7

CA317
Melchora C3
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
Santa Fe
  vs   Rosario
 
Arrien / Traverso Ramirez / Romero
Domingo
10/12/2017 16:45

6/1 7/6






Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA318
Melchora C4
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
Pergamino
  vs   Pergamino
 
Mardones / De Pascual Fanuchi / Leiva
Domingo
10/12/2017 16:45

6/2 6/2

CA319
Melchora C5
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Semifinal
  Santa Fe
  vs   San Nicolás
Mehring / Araya Cerrudo / Alvarez
Domingo
10/12/2017 19:15

1/6 4/6

CA320
Melchora C4
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Semifinal
Santa Fe
  vs   Pergamino
 
Arrien / Traverso Mardones / De Pascual
Domingo
10/12/2017 19:15

3/6 6/3 6/2

CA321
Melchora C2
   
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Final
San Nicolás
  vs   Santa Fe
 
Cerrudo / Alvarez Arrien / Traverso
Domingo
10/12/2017 20:30

6/4 5/7 7/6