Categoria: Damas 6ta
Zona:  
A
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 4 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1
PowerARG Padel
Schmit, Erica / Miniscarlo, Lucrecia
No Definida / No Definida
 0         3 0 0  
         
2
PowerARG Padel
Conejos, Marisa / Nolt, Raquel
No Definida / No Definida
 50         2 -3 -8  
         
3
PowerARG Padel
Molina, Elisa / Ruiz, Barbara
San Nicolás / San Nicolás
 0         3 0 3  
         
4
PowerARG Padel
Kessel, Romina / Benitez, Soledad
San Nicolás / San Nicolás
 0         4 3 5  
         

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA601
Match Point C2
   
  Chacabuco
 vs  San Nicolás
Schmit / Miniscarlo Kessel / Benitez
Sábado 09/12/2017 16:45 57-36
DA602
Melchora C2
   
  La Pampa
 vs  San Nicolás
Conejos / Nolt Molina / Ruiz
Sábado 09/12/2017 18:00 63-16-67
DA603
El Prado C1
   
San Nicolás
GvsG San Nicolás
 
Kessel / Benitez Molina / Ruiz
Sábado 09/12/2017 20:30 64-36-76
DA604
El Prado C2
   
Chacabuco
PvsP La Pampa
 
Schmit / Miniscarlo Conejos / Nolt
Sábado 09/12/2017 20:30 64-63
                     




Categoria: Damas 6ta
Zona:  
B
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 4 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1
PowerARG Padel
Fantino, Noelia / Cifre, Luciana
No Definida / No Definida
 0         3 0 2  
         
2
PowerARG Padel
Rodriguez, Maria Angeles / Duval, Ana Elena
San Nicolás / San Nicolás
 50         2 -4 -14  
         
3
PowerARG Padel
Vergara, Lorena / Molina, Julieta
San Nicolás / San Nicolás
 0         4 3 7  
         
4
PowerARG Padel
Bajerle, Erica / Palavacino, Daniela
No Definida / No Definida
 0         3 1 5  
         

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA605
Match Point C2
   
Santa Fe
 vs  La Pampa
 
Fantino / Cifre Bajerle / Palavacino
Sábado 09/12/2017 18:00 62-46-76
DA606
El Prado C2
   
  San Nicolás
 vs  San Nicolás
Rodriguez / Duval Vergara / Molina
Sábado 09/12/2017 18:00 16-67
DA607
El Prado C2
   
  Santa Fe
GvsG San Nicolás
Fantino / Cifre Vergara / Molina
Sábado 09/12/2017 21:45 26-62-67
DA608
Melchora C4
   
La Pampa
PvsP San Nicolás
 
Bajerle / Palavacino Rodriguez / Duval
Sábado 09/12/2017 21:45 61-63
                     




Categoria: Damas 6ta
Zona:  
C
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1
PowerARG Padel
Caracci, Andrea / Gimenez, Ayelen
Santa Fe / No Definida
 0       3 1 6  
       
2
PowerARG Padel
Segovia, Nora / Villanueva, Georgina
No Definida / No Definida
 0       4 3 4  
       
3
PowerARG Padel
Grasini, Marisa / Gomez, Belen
San Nicolás / San Nicolás
 50       2 -4 -10  
       

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
DA609
Melchora C3
   
  Santa Fe
 vs  Pergamino
Caracci / Gimenez Segovia / Villanueva
Sábado 09/12/2017 18:00 64-67-67
DA610
Melchora C3
   
Santa Fe
 vs  San Nicolás
 
Caracci / Gimenez Grasini / Gomez
Sábado 09/12/2017 23:00 62-64
DA611
Melchora C5
   
Pergamino
 vs  San Nicolás
 
Segovia / Villanueva Grasini / Gomez
Sábado 09/12/2017 20:30 76-63