Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
A
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 4 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1
PowerARG Padel
Alegre, Cecilio / Molina, Leonardo
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
 0         3 -1 -3  
         
2
PowerARG Padel
Adrover, Gonzalo / Ferreyra, Aldo
No Definida / No Definida
 0         4 3 11  
         
3
PowerARG Padel
Traverso, Juan Manuel / Alos, Alex
San Nicolás / San Nicolás
 50         2 -3 -10  
         
4
PowerARG Padel
Maciel, Aldo / Juarez, Claudio
San Nicolás / San Nicolás
 0         3 1 2  
         

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA501
Melchora C2
   
  Santa Fe
 vs  San Nicolás
Alegre / Molina Maciel / Juarez
Viernes 08/12/2017 18:00 46-46
CA502
Match Point C1
   
Rojas
 vs  San Nicolás
 
Adrover / Ferreyra Traverso / Alos
Sábado 09/12/2017 09:15 60-63
CA503
Melchora C4
   
  San Nicolás
GvsG Rojas
Maciel / Juarez Adrover / Ferreyra
Sábado 09/12/2017 11:45 36-75-67
CA504
Match Point C1
   
Santa Fe
PvsP San Nicolás
 
Alegre / Molina Traverso / Alos
Sábado 09/12/2017 11:45 26-62-76
                     



Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
B
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1
PowerARG Padel
Carona, Federico / Torrilla, Gabriel
No Definida / No Definida
 0       3 1 3  
       
2
PowerARG Padel
Aranda, Santiago / Vega, Ernesto Ruben
San Nicolás / San Nicolás
 0       4 2 3  
       
3
PowerARG Padel
Azorin, Juan Cruz / Contreras, Ignacio
San Nicolás / San Nicolás
 50       2 -3 -6  
       

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA505
Melchora C3
   
  25 de Mayo
 vs  San Nicolás
Carona / Torrilla Aranda / Vega
Viernes 08/12/2017 18:00 46-76-67
CA506
El Prado C2
   
25 de Mayo
 vs  San Nicolás
 
Carona / Torrilla Azorin / Contreras
Sábado 09/12/2017 16:45 63-64
CA507
Match Point C2
   
San Nicolás
 vs  San Nicolás
 
Aranda / Vega Azorin / Contreras
Sábado 09/12/2017 09:15 26-62-76
                   




Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
C
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1
PowerARG Padel
Cabaleiro, Mariano / Coronel, Diego
No Definida / No Definida
 0       3 1 5  
       
2
PowerARG Padel
Demil, Sergio / Garavaglia, Lucas
No Definida / No Definida
 50       2 -4 -12  
       
3
PowerARG Padel
Galetti, Jorge / Gonzalez, Horacio Daniel
San Nicolás / San Nicolás
 0       4 3 7  
       

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA508
El Prado C1
   
25 de Mayo
 vs  Rojas
 
Cabaleiro / Coronel Demil / Garavaglia
Sábado 09/12/2017 09:15 61-75
CA509
El Prado C1
   
  25 de Mayo
 vs  San Nicolás
Cabaleiro / Coronel Galetti / Gonzalez
Sábado 09/12/2017 14:15 64-36-67
CA510
El Prado C1
   
  Rojas
 vs  San Nicolás
Demil / Garavaglia Galetti / Gonzalez
Sábado 09/12/2017 11:45 36-46
                   



Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
D
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1
PowerARG Padel
Dagoberto, Joaquin / Martinez, Matias
No Definida / San Nicolás
 50       2 -3 -11  
       
2
PowerARG Padel
Bajerle, Gonzalo / Paterlimi, Enzo
No Definida / No Definida
 0       4 3 11  
       
3
PowerARG Padel
Lisi, Alexis / Richard, Braian
San Nicolás / San Nicolás
 0       3 0 0  
       

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA511
El Prado C2
   
  Ramallo
 vs  La Pampa
Dagoberto / Martinez Bajerle / Paterlimi
Sábado 09/12/2017 09:15 67-16
CA512
El Prado C2
   
  Ramallo
 vs  San Nicolás
Dagoberto / Martinez Lisi / Richard
Sábado 09/12/2017 14:15 16-76-67
CA513
El Prado C2
   
La Pampa
 vs  San Nicolás
 
Bajerle / Paterlimi Lisi / Richard
Sábado 09/12/2017 11:45 61-67-76
                   




Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
E
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1
PowerARG Padel
Scarrone, Rodrigo / Vega, Franco
San Nicolás / San Nicolás
 50       2 -4 -11  
       
2
PowerARG Padel
Marengo, Raul / Coria, Mauricio
No Definida / No Definida
 0       4 3 10  
       
3
PowerARG Padel
Susundegui, Rodrigo / Azorin, Bruno Damian
San Nicolás / San Nicolás
 0       3 1 1  
       

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA514
Melchora C4
   
  Ramallo
 vs  La Pampa
Scarrone / Vega Marengo / Coria
Viernes 08/12/2017 18:00 16-57
CA515
Match Point C2
   
  Ramallo
 vs  San Nicolás
Scarrone / Vega Susundegui / Azorin
Viernes 08/12/2017 21:45 57-46
CA516
Match Point C2
   
La Pampa
 vs  San Nicolás
 
Marengo / Coria Susundegui / Azorin
Sábado 09/12/2017 11:45 46-62-76
                   



Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
F
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1
PowerARG Padel
Olaberria, Juan Cruz / Ricci, Facundo
No Definida / No Definida
 0       4 3 3  
       
2
PowerARG Padel
Helber, Diego / Albornoz, Rodolfo
No Definida / No Definida
 0       3 -1 -2  
       
3
PowerARG Padel
Vlaeminck, Mariano Juan Manuel / Juarez, Gustavo Edgardo
San Nicolás / San Nicolás
 50       2 -2 -1  
       

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA517
Melchora C5
   
Chacabuco
 vs  Santa Fe
 
Olaberria / Ricci Helber / Albornoz
Viernes 08/12/2017 18:00 76-64
CA518
Melchora C4
   
Chacabuco
 vs  -
 
Olaberria / Ricci Vlaeminck / Juarez
Sábado 09/12/2017 13:00 63-26-76
CA519
Melchora C5
   
Santa Fe
 vs  -
 
Helber / Albornoz Vlaeminck / Juarez
Sábado 09/12/2017 15:30 57-64-76
                   




Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
G
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1
PowerARG Padel
Sartori, Lautaro / Rodriguez, Mario.-
No Definida / No Definida
 50       2 -4 -12  
       
2
PowerARG Padel
Rossi, Paolo / Bourquin, Tano
Santa Fe / No Definida
 0       3 0 0  
       
3
PowerARG Padel
Andreoli, Dario / Rafaelle, Tobias
No Definida / No Definida
 0       4 4 12  
       

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA520
Melchora C5
   
  Chaco
 vs  Santa Fe
Sartori / Rodriguez Rossi / Bourquin
Sábado 09/12/2017 13:00 36-26
CA521
Match Point C2
   
  Chaco
 vs  Pergamino
Sartori / Rodriguez Andreoli / Rafaelle
Sábado 09/12/2017 15:30 26-67
CA522
Melchora C4
   
  Santa Fe
 vs  Pergamino
Rossi / Bourquin Andreoli / Rafaelle
Sábado 09/12/2017 18:00 16-46
                   



Categoria: Caballeros 5ta
Zona:  
H
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1
PowerARG Padel
Gonzalez, Leonardo / Peralta, Pablo
No Definida / No Definida
 0       3 0 3  
       
2
PowerARG Padel
Midvetking, Federico / Candia, Adrian
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
 50       3 -1 -3  
       
3
PowerARG Padel
Cubillas, Facundo / Ifran, Alejo
No Definida / No Definida
 0       3 1 0  
       

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA523
El Prado C2
   
  Chaco
 vs  Santa Fe
Gonzalez / Peralta Midvetking / Candia
Sábado 09/12/2017 15:30 46-75-67
CA524
El Prado C2
   
Chaco
 vs  Pergamino
 
Gonzalez / Peralta Cubillas / Ifran
Sábado 09/12/2017 13:00 36-60-76
CA525
Melchora C5
   
  Santa Fe
 vs  Pergamino
Midvetking / Candia Cubillas / Ifran
Sábado 09/12/2017 18:00 57-46