Categoria: Caballeros 3ra
Zona:  
A
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 4 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1
PowerARG Padel
Gomez, Gabriel / Duarte, Federico
No Definida / No Definida
 0         4 4 18  
         
2
PowerARG Padel
Mehring, Adrian / Araya, Tomas
No Definida / No Definida
 0         3 1 10  
         
3
PowerARG Padel
Mardones, Alejo / De Pascual, Valentin
No Definida / No Definida
 0         3 -1 -4  
         
4
PowerARG Padel
Amas, Franco / Valenzuela, Leandro
Santa Fe / No Definida
 50         0 -4 -24  
         

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA301
Melchora C5
   
Chacabuco
 vs  San Nicolás
 
Gomez / Duarte Amas / Valenzuela
Sábado 09/12/2017 14:15 W.O.
CA302
Melchora C4
   
  Santa Fe
 vs  Pergamino
Mehring / Araya Mardones / De Pascual
Sábado 09/12/2017 14:15 64-36-67
CA303
Melchora C2
   
Chacabuco
GvsG Pergamino
 
Gomez / Duarte Mardones / De Pascual
Sábado 09/12/2017 16:45 76-61
CA304
Melchora C3
   
  San Nicolás
PvsP Santa Fe
Amas / Valenzuela Mehring / Araya
Sábado 09/12/2017 16:45 W.O.
                     



Categoria: Caballeros 3ra
Zona:  
B
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1
PowerARG Padel
Martinez, Adrian / Sosa, Facundo
No Definida / No Definida
 0       3 1 4  
       
2
PowerARG Padel
Fanuchi, Alberto / Leiva, Pablo
No Definida / No Definida
 0       4 3 7  
       
3
PowerARG Padel
Baró, Maximiliano / Guevara, Santiago
San Nicolás / San Nicolás
 50       2 -4 -11  
       

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA305
Melchora C3
   
  Pergamino
 vs  Pergamino
Martinez / Sosa Fanuchi / Leiva
Sábado 09/12/2017 14:15 76-67-67
CA306
Melchora C4
   
Pergamino
 vs  San Nicolás
 
Martinez / Sosa Baró / Guevara
Sábado 09/12/2017 19:15 64-63
CA307
Melchora C4
   
Pergamino
 vs  San Nicolás
 
Fanuchi / Leiva Baró / Guevara
Sábado 09/12/2017 16:45 64-62
                   




Categoria: Caballeros 3ra
Zona:  
C
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1
PowerARG Padel
Arrien, Sebastian / Traverso, Nicolas
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
 0       4 3 6  
       
2
PowerARG Padel
Montero, Gustavo / Arrieta, Julian
San Nicolás / San Nicolás
 0       3 -1 -2  
       
3
PowerARG Padel
Godoy, Carlos / Arp, Rodrigo
No Definida / No Definida
 50       2 -2 -4  
       

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA308
Melchora C4
   
Santa Fe
 vs  San Nicolás
 
Arrien / Traverso Montero / Arrieta
Sábado 09/12/2017 15:30 75-64
CA309
Match Point C2
   
Santa Fe
 vs  La Pampa
 
Arrien / Traverso Godoy / Arp
Sábado 09/12/2017 13:00 63-46-76
CA310
Melchora C4
   
San Nicolás
 vs  La Pampa
 
Montero / Arrieta Godoy / Arp
Sábado 09/12/2017 20:30 63-46-76
                   



Categoria: Caballeros 3ra
Zona:  
D
Nro Equipo / Jugador Rank 1 2 3 Ptos Dif. Sets Dif. Game Pos
1
PowerARG Padel
Cerrudo, Maximiliano Ezequiel / Alvarez, Santiago Miguel
San Nicolás / San Nicolás
 0       4 3 11  
       
2
PowerARG Padel
Ramirez, Juan / Romero, Pablo
No Definida / Rosario
 0       3 1 5  
       
3
PowerARG Padel
Conejos, Ever / Diaz, Federico
No Definida / No Definida
 50       2 -4 -16  
       

Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA311
Melchora C2
   
San Nicolás
 vs  Rosario
 
Cerrudo / Alvarez Ramirez / Romero
Sábado 09/12/2017 14:15 62-36-76
CA312
Melchora C5
   
San Nicolás
 vs  Chaco
 
Cerrudo / Alvarez Conejos / Diaz
Sábado 09/12/2017 19:15 60-63
CA313
Melchora C5
   
Rosario
 vs  Chaco
 
Ramirez / Romero Conejos / Diaz
Sábado 09/12/2017 16:45 64-61